Digs by Diggs Real Estate | Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,694 Sold Properties

33,694 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3747 S Cape Henry AVE, Norfolk, VA 23502

$258,000

$263,000

1.9%
2,110 SqFt

3747 S Cape Henry AVE, Norfolk, VA 23502

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
607 Pocahontas Pl, Hampton, VA 23661

$405,000

$405,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,332 SqFt

607 Pocahontas Pl, Hampton, VA 23661

Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
15097 Larkspur CT, Carrollton, VA 23314

$459,000

$455,000

0.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,968 SqFt

15097 Larkspur CT, Carrollton, VA 23314

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1214 Drayton CT, Chesapeake, VA 23324

$229,900

$223,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

1214 Drayton CT, Chesapeake, VA 23324

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3520 Warwick CIR S, Norfolk, VA 23513

$379,900

$379,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

3520 Warwick CIR S, Norfolk, VA 23513

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
319 Rhapsody DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

$720,010

$720,010

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,369 SqFt

319 Rhapsody DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by Today Homes Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
20 Freeman DR, Hampton, VA 23666

$419,900

$419,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,155 SqFt

20 Freeman DR, Hampton, VA 23666

Listed by Today Homes Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
208 Starling CIR, Newport News, VA 23606

$579,900

$579,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,345 SqFt

208 Starling CIR, Newport News, VA 23606

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2033 Nicklaus DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

$363,000

$359,900

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,276 SqFt

2033 Nicklaus DR, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
8032 Diggs RD, Norfolk, VA 23505

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,232 SqFt

8032 Diggs RD, Norfolk, VA 23505

Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3504 Ludlow CV, Suffolk, VA 23435

$479,000

$479,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,217 SqFt

3504 Ludlow CV, Suffolk, VA 23435

Listed by AtCoastal Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
124 Roffinghams WAY, Williamsburg, VA 23185

$900,000

$975,000

7.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,131 SqFt

124 Roffinghams WAY, Williamsburg, VA 23185

Listed by Kingsmill Realty Inc.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3725 Albacore KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

$950,000

$825,000

15.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

3725 Albacore KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
101 Verna ST, Franklin, VA 23851

$240,000

$255,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

101 Verna ST, Franklin, VA 23851

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5009 Churchill CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$561,000

$527,500

6.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,463 SqFt

5009 Churchill CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2013 Barton LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322

$579,990

$579,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,614 SqFt

2013 Barton LN, Chesapeake, VA 23322

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
109 Ranch DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,926 SqFt

109 Ranch DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

Listed by AtCoastal Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1709 Kitimal DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,640 SqFt

1709 Kitimal DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
811 Roosevelt ST, Hampton, VA 23669

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,315 SqFt

811 Roosevelt ST, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
207 Captains CT, Hampton, VA 23669

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,797 SqFt

207 Captains CT, Hampton, VA 23669

Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
Drive, Kill Devil Hills, NC 27948

$479,000

$479,000

3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

Drive, Kill Devil Hills, NC 27948

Listed by CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
625 Claire LN, Newport News, VA 23602

$230,000

$290,000

20.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

625 Claire LN, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
337 Grace ST, Smithfield, VA 23430

$512,150

$500,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

337 Grace ST, Smithfield, VA 23430

Listed by Fathom Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Digs by Diggs Real Estate | Real Broker

Brandon Diggs

+1(757) 921-1312 diggbran@gmail.com

News, Va, 23601, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Digs by Diggs Real Estate | Real Broker

Brandon Diggs

+1(757) 921-1312 diggbran@gmail.com

News, Va, 23601, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.